• Men's Track & Field Roster


  • Name Year Event High School Hometown
    Nolberto Aguilera Freshman Sprints Sandy High School Sandy, Ore.
    Michael Botchway Freshman Sprints Lincoln HS Portland, Ore.
    Jacob Cason Freshman Throws Banks High School Banks, Ore.
    Vincent Cooks Freshman Sprints Oregon Virtual Academy Portland, Ore.
    Austin Dewolfe Sophomore Hurdles, Jumps Sandy High School Sandy Ore.
    Dorn Andre Dorn Sophomore Sprints Centennial High School Gresham, Ore.
    Thomas Fornoff Freshman Sprints, Relays Sam Barlow High School Gresham, Ore.
    Dyrrel Francisco Freshman Distance Chemawa High School (Salem) Sells, Arizona
    Chris Garcia Redshirt Distance Sam Barlow High School Gresham, Ore. 
    Austin Gibbs Freshman Javelin Reynolds High School Gresham, Ore.
    Kobie Ham Sophomore Throws Sam Barlow High School Boring, Ore.
    Devin Hasher Freshman Jumps Pilot Rock High School Pilot Rock, Ore.
    William Hawks Sophomore Jumps Sam Barlow High School Gresham, Ore.
    Patrick Hayes Sophomore Sprints, Relays Sam Barlow High School Gresham, Ore.
    Tayton La Pointe Freshman Distance, Relays Clackamas High School Clackamas, Ore.
    Scout Labhart Freshman Jumps/Multi LaPine High School LaPine, Ore.
    Devan Linson Freshman Throws Reynolds High School Fairview Ore.
    Christopher Llanos Freshman Distance Ketchikan High School Ketchikan, Alaska
    Timothy Lottis Freshman Distance David Douglas High School Portland, Ore.
    Luke Mclean Freshman Distance The Dalles High School The Dalles, Ore.
    Alex Moore Freshman Sprints, Hurdles Estacada High School Estacada, Ore.
    Dylan Morris Dylan Morris Sophomore Throws Reynolds High School Fairview, Ore.
    Rome Donell Rome Sophomore Distance Hermiston High School Hermiston, Ore.

    PJ Ross Freshman Jumps Hood River High School Hood River, Ore.
    Jerrell Jae Waddell Freshman 400, Relays Sam Barlow High School Gresham, Ore.
    Ramontre' Williams Freshman Jumps/Multi Thomas Jefferson High School Portland, Ore.